Mission Statement
Staff
Mass Schedules
Ministries Schedule

Calendar
Bulletins

Homilies
Faith Formation
Bereavement
In Memoriam

Parish Pastoral Council
Finance Council
Annual Report
Social Justice
St. Vincent de Paul
Knights of Columbus
Kenya Konnection
Women's Guild       

Thrift Shop
Choir
Ministry Volunteer Opportunities
Catholic Resources
Catholic Community
Community Resources
News
Forms
FAQ
Tour of St. Joan of Arc
Map & Directions
Contact Us

 


                                            

 

 

Print

To quickly find when you are scheduled, use Find (on this page) under Edit on the toolbar or "Control F " and enter your name in the Find what box.
 
26TH SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
DATE

READERS

 

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

DEC 31  FEAST OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
SAT    5:00 PM G DiCristina   P Gerstberger M Gerstberger
SUN   8:00 AM D Hartung L Hartung   N Michaud P Michaud
SUN 10:00 AM J Krzeminski G Krzeminski   R Mador J Valicenti
JAN 1  SOLEMNITY OF MARY
  8:00 AM

(only service)

 
JAN 7  EPIPHANY OF OUR LORD
SAT    5:00 PM G DiCristina S Koch   M Byron P Alarie
SUN   8:00 AM J Moran M Wall   M Filliman E Covell
SUN 10:00 AM J Burt-Walker D Wentworth   R Mador E Bradley
JAN 14  2ND SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
SAT    5:00 PM P Alarie S McL:oughlin   J Lech B Strakele
SUN   8:00 AM D Walwer T Galligan   S Hoblitzell E Budnar
SUN 10:00 AM R Cuomo M Sinopoli   J Burt-Walker D Ouellette
JAN 21  3RD SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
SAT    5:00 PM V Kalinowski M Flores   G Deptula M Deptula
SUN   8:00 AM C Courneen W Burke   J Schubert D Walwer
SUN 10:00 AM B Jacovino D Wentworth   Y O'Connor C Derry
JAN 28  4TH SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
SAT    5:00 PM T Harper R Harper   K Rowell P Rowell
SUN   8:00 AM T Galligan D Walwer   J Valicenti J Moran
SUN 10:00 AM A Student B Student   K McGorry V Lyons
FEB 4  5TH SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
SAT    5:00 PM G DiCristina S Koch   L Roberts B Klapproth
SUN   8:00 AM M Boxer J Moran   N Michaud P Michaud
SUN 10:00 AM J Krzeminski G Krzeminski   J Jacovino B Jacovino
FEB 11 6TH SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
SAT    5:00 PM P Alarie S McLoughlin   P Gerstberger M Gerstberger
SUN   8:00 AM W Burke M Flores   E Muller N Rouillard
SUN 10:00 AM M Culik K Culik   D Wentworth D Ford
FEB 14  ASH WEDNESDAY
NOON C Courneen S Koch   R Mador
5:00 PM V Kalinowski A Reynolds   E Covell
FEB 18  1ST SUNDAY IN LENT
SAT    5:00 PM T Harper R harper   M Byron P Alarie
SUN   8:00 AM T Galligan D Walwer   M Filliman S Hoblitzell
SUN 10:00 AM B Jacovino D Wentworth   J Burt-Walker D Ouellette
FEB 25  2ND  SUNDAY IN LENT
SAT    5:00 PM G DiCristina S Koch   B Strakele J Lech
SUN   8:00 AM C Courneen T Gal;ligan   M Culik K Culik
SUN 10:00 AM J Krzeminski G Krzeminski   C Derry K McGorry
MAR 4  3RD SUNDAY IN LENT
SAT    5:00 PM P Alarie S McLoughlin   L Roberts B Klapproth
SUN   8:00 AM M Boxer J Moran   J Schubert J Moran
SUN 10:00 AM R Cuomo M Sinopoli   Y O'Connor J Valicenti
MAR 11  4TH SUNDAY IN LENT
SAT    5:00 PM V Kalinowski G DiCriistina   N Rouillard E Muller
SUN   8:00 AM C Courneen T Galligan   J Schubert J Moran
SUN 10:00 AM A Student B Student   J Jacovino B Jacovino
MAR 18  5TH SUNDAY IN LENT
SAT    5:00 PM P Alarie S McLoughlin   S Koch M Byron
SUN   8:00 AM D Walwer J Moran   E Covell S Hoblitzell
SUN 10:00 AM J Burt-Walker B Jacovino   D Wentworth D Ford

e

This page was last updated on December 30, 2017