Mission Statement
Staff
Mass Schedules
Ministries Schedule

Calendar
Bulletins

Homilies
Faith Formation
Bereavement
In Memoriam

Parish Pastoral Council
Finance Council
Annual Report
Social Justice
St. Vincent de Paul
Knights of Columbus
Kenya Konnection
Women's Guild       

Thrift Shop
Choir
Ministry Volunteer Opportunities
Catholic Resources
Catholic Community
Community Resources
News
Forms
FAQ
Tour of St. Joan of Arc
Map & Directions
Contact Us

 


                                            

 

 

Print

To quickly find when you are scheduled, use Find (on this page) under Edit on the toolbar or "Control F " and enter your name in the Find what box.
 
26TH SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
DATE

READERS

 

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

OCT  1  26TH SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
SAT    5:00 PM V. Kalinowski M Flores   J Lech R Abissi
SUN   8:00 AM D Hartung L Hartung   M Filliman A Yonce
SUN 10:00 AM M Culik K Culik   J Jacovino B Jacovino G Deptula M Deptula J Burt-Walker C Derry
OCT 8   27TH SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
SAT    5:00 PM S McLoughlin P Alarie   K Rowell P Rowell
SUN   8:00 AM M Boxer C Courneen   S Hoblitzell E Covell
SUN 10:00 AM B Jacovino M Forren   E Muller D Ford K McGorry E Bradley V Lyons J deegan
OCT 15  28TH SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
SAT    5:00 PM T Harper R Harper   B Strakele L Roberts
SUN   8:00 AM J Moran M Wall   J Schubert E Budnar
SUN 10:00 AM J Krzeminski G Krzeminski   J Follas J Valicenti N Rouillard R Mador A Reynolds D Ouellette
OCT 22  29TH SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
SAT    5:00 PM W Burke E Hann   P Gertsberger M Gertsberger
SUN   8:00 AM T Galligan A Yonce   D Walwer J Moran
SUN 10:00 AM M Sinopoli   J Burt-Walker J Jacovino B Jacovino C Derry J Deegan k McGorry
OCT 29  30TH SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
SAT    5:00 PM G DiCristina S Koch   J DiBrigida b Klapproth
SUN   8:00 AM D Walwer M Flores   N Michaud P Michaud
SUN 10:00 AM J Burt-Walker B Jacovino   E Bradley E Muller V Lyons D Ford J Follas J Valicenti
NOV  1  ALL SAINTS DAY
VIGIL M Culik K Culik   M Deptula G Deptula
NOON S Koch G DiCristina   P Alarie J DiBrigida
NOV 5  31TH SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
SAT    5:00 PM V Kalinowski S McLoughlin   P Alarie E Hann
SUN   8:00 AM M Culik K Culik   E Covell E Budnar
SUN 10:00 AM A Student B Student   D Wentworth N Rouillard
NOV 12  32ND SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
SAT    5:00 PM P Alarie E Hann   S Koch J Lech
SUN   8:00 AM D Hartung L Hartung   A Yonce M Filliman
SUN 10:00 AM D Wentworth R Cuomo   R Mador A Reynolds
NOV 19  33RD SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
SAT    5:00 PM T Harper R Harper   G Deptula M Deptula
SUN   8:00 AM C Courneen M Wall   S Hoblitzell E Covell
SUN 10:00 AM J Krzeminski G Krzeminski   D Ouellette J Burt-Walker
NOV 26  CHRIST THE KING
SAT    5:00 PM W Burke G DiCristina   K Rowell P Rowell
SUN   8:00 AM J Moran T Galligan   J Schubert E Budnar
SUN 10:00 AM M Sinopoli J Burt-Walker   C Derry J Follas
DEC  3  1ST SUNDAY OF ADVENT
SAT    5:00 PM S Koch M Flores   L Roberts B Strakele
SUN   8:00 AM M Boxer M Wall   N McEnaney D Walwer
SUN 10:00 AM A Student B Student   J Deegan K McGorry
DEC 8  IMMACULATE CONCEPTION
VIGIL W Burke D Walwer   N Rouillard E Muller
NOON P Alarie G DiCristina   K McGorry E Budnar
DEC 10  2ND SUNDAY OF ADVENT
SAT    5:00 PM V Kalinowski S McLoughlin   P Gerstberger M Gerstberger
SUN   8:00 AM D Walwer C Courneen   J Moran J Valicenti
SUN 10:00 AM D Wentworth R Cuomo   J Jacovino B Jacovino
DEC 17  3RD SUNDAY OF ADVENT
SAT    5:00 PM T Harper R Harper   B Klapproth E Muller
SUN   8:00 AM D Hartung L Hartung   N Michaud P Michaud
SUN 10:00 AM B Jacovino M Sinopoli   E Bradley V Lyons
DEC 24  4TH SUNDAY OF ADVENT
SAT    5:00 PM W Burke M Flores   N Rouillard S Koch
SUN   8:00 AM T Galligan C Courneen   M Culik K Culik
SUN 10:00 AM J Krzeminski G Krzeminski   D Ford D Wentworth
DEC 24  CHRISTMAS EVE
4:00 PM A Student `B Student   N Rouillard D Wentworth
7:00 PM S Koch   N McEnaney B Klapproth
DEC 25  CHRISTMAS
  8:00 AM J Moran   S Hoblitzell M Filliman
10:00 AM M Culik K Culik   E Bradley E Muller
DEC 31  FEAST OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
SAT    5:00 PM G DiCristina   P Gerstberger M Gerstberger
SUN   8:00 AM D Hartung L Hartung   N Michaud P Michaud
SUN 10:00 AM J Krzeminski G Krzeminski   R Mador J Valicenti
JAN 1  SOLEMNITY OF MARY
VIGIL   5:00 PM V Kalinowski   B Klapproth B Strakele
  8:00 AM

(NO MASS)

 
10:00 AM S Koch   M Deptula G Deptula

This page was last updated on September 26, 2017